Graze.dayFind What's Fresh.
Mountain View Bees
Mountain View Bees photo 2

Mountain View Bees

Mountain View Bees | southern maine beekeeping classes and equipment

Berwick, MEUnclaimed listingServes up to 25 miles

Next market

Berwick Winter Farmers Market

Sunday, Dec 6

10:00 AM - 1:00 PM

Berwick, ME

Vendor details not community verified

Help keep this vendor accurate.

Service area

Berwick, ME
Up to 25 miles

About Mountain View Bees

Mountain View Bees is a vendor at Berwick Winter Farmers Market farmers market in Berwick, ME.

Highlights

beekeeping classes and equipment

Community maintained

Help shoppers know this vendor

Help other shoppers know what to expect.

Did you see Mountain View Bees during your most recent market visit?

Your answer helps keep Graze accurate.

Find more local vendors

Discover bakers, growers, makers, and prepared-food vendors around Berwick. Follow favorites and plan what to shop next.

Bakery vendor display at a local market